Explore Our Menu

                      Refine your Search

                      You can refine your results by changing the selections below.

                      Include:
                      ,
                      Cold Brew, Starbucks? Draft and Iced Coffee,
                      Starbucks Refreshers? Beverages,
                      Evolution Fresh?,
                      Iced Tea,
                      Bottled Drinks,
                      Freshly Brewed Coffee,
                      Starbucks Espresso Beverages,
                      Frappuccino? Blended Beverages,
                      Other Hot Drinks

                      *Allergen information is currently unavailable online for our beverage selections. Please see our Menu FAQs for more information.

                      Health and wellness options Include foods that qualify

                      Download or Print Results

                      Cold Brew, Starbucks? Draft and Iced Coffee

                      Experience Cold Brew and Iced Coffee
                      CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
                      Cold Brew with Cascara Cold Foam500110125
                      Iced Coffee000000
                      Iced Coffee with Milk------
                      Iced Espresso Classics - Vanilla Latte------
                      Iced Espresso Classics - Caffe Mocha------
                      Iced Espresso Classics - Caramel Macchiato------
                      Nitro Cold Brew5000010
                      Nitro Cold Brew with Cascara Cold Foam600120120
                      Nitro Cold Brew with Sweet Cream70540115
                      Starbucks? Cold Brew Coffee5000010
                      Starbucks? Cold Brew Coffee with Milk0000010
                      Vanilla Sweet Cream Cold Brew90590120

                      Starbucks Refreshers? Beverages

                      The Perfect Afternoon Pick-me-up
                      CaloriesFat (g)Carb. (g)Fiber (g)ProteinSodium
                      Dragon Drink1002.5200145
                      Mango Dragonfruit Lemonade Starbucks Refreshers? Beverage1100260010
                      Mango Dragonfruit Starbucks Refreshers? Beverage700170010
                      香蕉app免费下载观看